Eucharistic Minister Schedule

 

Eucharistic Ministers        
Month of March 2019        
         
March 2  -- 4:30 PM Vigil Mass I March 3 -- 8:00 AM Early Mass I March 3 -- 11:00 AM Sunday Mass
         
Angie Green 1 Albert Olszewski 1 Ed Bromeier
Cathy McClure 2 Gordon Sox 2 Mark Mellon
Libby Herring 3 Barbara Sox 3 Rubi Escobar
Frank Agate 4   4 Herlinda Poe
Sue Miller 5   5 Mary Greene
  6   6 Debbie Passalacqua
  7   7 Sandy Clearwater
         
         
March 9 -- 4:30 PM Vigil Mass II March 10 -- 8:00 AM Early Mass II Marchj 10 -- 11:00 AM Sunday Mass
         
Theresa  Makdad 1 Chris Hogan 1 Mary Rupp
Abby Makdad 2 Joe Cox 2 Pierre Banks
Sharron Palermo 3 Joann Cox 3 Joy Barnes
Angie Green 4   4 Leilani Kathe
Ed Herring 5   5 Tom Rokoske
  6   6 Libby Herring
  7   7  
         
         
March 16 -- 4:30 Vigil Mass III March 17 -- 8:00 Early Mass III March 17 -- 11:00 AM Sunday Mass
         
Angie Green 1 Albert Olszewski 1 Ed Bromeier
Cathy McClure 2 Diane Washburn 2 Herlinda Poe
Libby Herring 3 Peggy Welz 3 Mary Greene
Frank Agate 4   4 Gary Tuberty
Sue Miller 5   5 Debbie Passalacqua
  6   6 Bruce Wetherell
  7   7 Gail Wetherell
         
         
March 23 -- 4:30 Vigil Mass IV March 24 -- Early Mass IV March 24 -- 11:00 AM Sunday Mass
         
Abby Makdad 1 Tom Kane 1 Mark Mellon
Ed Herring 2 Jim Deni 2 Ed Herring
Theresa  Makdad 3 Mary Ann Deni 3 Leilani Kathe
Sue Miller 4   4 Carolyn Kanoy
Libby Herring 5   5 Valerie Kankiewicz
  6   6 Tom Rokoske
  7   7 Joy Barnes
         
         
March 30 -- 4:30 Vigil Mass IV March 31 -- Early Mass IV March 31 -- 11:00 AM Sunday Mass
         
Angie Green 1 Chris Hogan 1 Mary Rupp
Cathy McClure 2 Joe Cox 2 Pierre Banks
Libby Herring 3 Joann Cox 3 Joy Barnes
Frank Agate 4   4 Leilani Kathe
Sue Miller 5   5 Tom Rokoske
  6   6 Libby Herring
  7   7 Sandy Clearwater
         
Ed Herring        
828-266-8553 Call or Text        
stelizboone@gmail.com        
         
For Latest Updates Go To:   http://www.stehc.org/eucharistic-minister-schedule